1 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Joshua Stevens, Ben Walker, Angus Bennett, Noah Havard, Ned Wieland, Kazimir Boskovic
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Michael White, Sam D`arcy, Samuel Hensen-Thompson, Owen Pallister, Corey Hartland
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team C
|
John Lakeland, Bradley Doughan, Blair Day, Jarrad Campbell, Jack Rawlings, Joshua Linton
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Kody Innis, James Walker, Zane Holmes, Cooper Miskell, James Whatman, Phillip Clayton
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Caine Eckstein, Cory Taylor, Bailey Armstrong, Nicklaas Gale, Luke Cuff, Shannon Eckstein
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Team A
|
Daniel Raward, Nathan Gray, Todd Brewer, Alastair Day, Trevor Hendy, Adam Simpson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Kobe Schulz, Wesley Gould, Kaan Karadag, Matt Bevilacqua, Matt Poole, Tanyn Lyndon
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Pierce Leonard, Jake Nicholson, Samuel Fuller, Fraser Purcell, Taine Bishop, Shane Barrie
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Team A
|
Tim Kirkby, Ben Kirkby, Michael Kirkby, Ben Blakeney, Nicholas Doyle, Jensen McLean, Liam Wiseman, Jack Noakes
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Rhys Burrows, Bailey Williams, Campbell Guthrie, James Porter, Cooper Williams, Jett Kenny
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team B
|
Connor Levings, Thomas Whittle, Lachlan Galea Stacker, Andrew Sharp, Jake Evans, Shamus O'Connor
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tugun SLSC |
Team A
|
Anthony Dougherty, Rhyam Pankhurst, Christopher Hunt, Owen Viles, Joel Erskine, Kenneth Wallace
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team B
|
Matthew Smith, Samuel Rabjohns, Kali Williams, Evan Jones, Jett Andrews, Joseph Needham
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Hayden Allum, Mitchell Allum, Michael Jnr Georgaris, Tyler Nott, Nathan Smith, Nathan JAY, Noah Steiner
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team A
|
Adam Rowe, Jackson Allan, Daniel Collins, Hayden Copping, Lucas Corrigan, Isaac Morgan
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Luke Morrison, Isaac Smith, Luke Jones, Hugh Mcalpine, Zach Morris, Logan Kaye, Frederick Brown
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Jarrad Cain, Luke Chaffer, Scott Mccartney, Angus Macphail, Kai Onley, Joseph Warne
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Team B
|
Caleb Gray, Beau Jeffries, Harrison Jones, Zachary Orchard, Brock Van Kampen, George Hunter
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Mitchell Roberts, Lachlan Bruce, Cameron Coghlan, Torrington Callan, Nicholas Thomas, Ethan Neville, Ryan Singleton, James Thomson, Lachlan O'Reilly
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Ben Jones, Devon Caren, Kelton Mulvay, Daniel Humble, Joshua Windsor, Fergus Morgan, Will Savage, Tane Canton
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
John Woods, Christopher Kilmurray, Nicholas J Fox, Dean Blanche, Michael Mead, Kurt Stavrou, Finn ROSS, Nicholas Middleton, Riley DIXON, Jed BUCKLEY
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Jake Moses, Lachlan Moyle, William Budd, James Southwell, Ben Highfield, Robert Annabel, Zachary Diefenbach
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Will Nash, Luke Martin, Dillon Thompson, Johan-Christian Newland, Kees Ursem, Callum Tall
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc |
Mermaid Mayhem
|
Jared Wiseman, James Lacy, Hamish Chapman, Lincoln Waide, Simon Murfet, Mitchell Simmons
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Point Leo SLSC |
John Horwood Taplin
|
Rhys Cole, Matthew Graves, Joshua Doherty, Nicholas Ford, Riley Williams, Max Rechner Thomas, Brenn Lockhart-Meaney
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Sam Speer, Harrison Stone, Stewart Mclachlan, Nick Dawe, Kendrick Louis, Jay Furniss
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team B
|
Adam Calo, Chad Moses, Dane Bofinger, Jake Young, Zachary Roja, Jake Woodger, James Hards
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Sam Norton, Lucas Allan, Toby Redler, James Rosato, Mitchell Coombes, Cory Hill
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team A
|
Matthew Read, Christopher King, Harry Came, Matthew Sperring, Nathan Neale, Mackenzie Hannington
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team B
|
Samuel Gill, Thomas Gallagher, Guy Kinsey, Daniel Hart, Jess Little, Jacob Loughnan, Jeremy Doney, Luther Maxwell
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team C
|
Tom Norton, Bayden Botha, Toby Wilson, Jack Moore, Miller McQuitty-Brown, Mackenzie Hynard
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team E
|
Hayden Crouch, Michael Evans, Joel Simpson, Callum Breetzke, Corbin Zahn, Casey Wilson
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Corey Fletcher, Hayden White, Joe Engel, Ky Kinsela, Ben Carberry, Jackson Maynard
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Jack Robertson, Cody Gaddes, Tim Ford, Callum Redrup, Nathan Ford, Ryan Hartup
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Shane Ryan, Bryce Anderton, Russ Goulding, Joshua Heatley, Daniel Lopez, Hamish Mcdougall
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Shelly Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Alex Chaffer, Thomas Simpson, James De Vries, Adam Smith, Keaton Watts, Thomas Lennox
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
10 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team B
|
Nicholas Malcolm, Christopher Boult, Cade Wood, Daniel Mole, Jack Martin, Connor Peabody
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Shaun Sewell, Bradley Kay, Jai Sheridan, Ryan Beckett, William Jones, Beau CARTER, Hayden Thomas
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
10 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team B
|
Logan Philip, James Ekins, Hamish Donkin, Cooper Stokes, Duke Wieland, Jack Suriano
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team D
|
Chris Evans, Nicholas Rodger, Matt Gilling, Maito Matsuo, Matthew Coombes, Jack McMenamin
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
11 |
Torquay SLSC |
Team A
|
Glenn Singleton, Jayden Schram, Ben Harris, Timothy Altman, Heath Richards, Jorden Merrilees
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Charlie Brooks, Oliver Signorini, Jackson Borg, Mitchell Trim, Jayke Rees, Max Brooks
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
11 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team C
|
Michael Rawson, William Schetter, Jonathan Hagan, Liam Albertsen, Seth Wood, Hayden Cooper
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|